Koululiikuntaliiton hiihdot 22.-23.03

 

 

sarja: N16 3km /lopputulokset/klo 14:23

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

sij. nro nimi seura aika erotus

1. ( 379) Taskinen Tiina Liperi 0.08.46,7

2. ( 397) Ruohonen Hanna Kerava 0.09.07,7 0.21,0

3. ( 372) Eronen Sini Orivesi 0.09.12,7 0.26,0

4. ( 398) Mikkonen Jenni Kuhmo 0.09.13,7 0.27,0

5. ( 401) Niskakangas Minna SaarijÄrvi 0.09.18,7 0.32,0

6. ( 382) Harju Maria Haukipudas 0.09.24,0 0.37,3

7. ( 423) Karppinen Paula Kuhmo 0.09.25,8 0.39,1

8. ( 434) Kyllönen Anne Kajaani 0.09.27,4 0.40,7

9. ( 435) Laukkanen Mari Eno 0.09.28,5 0.41,8

10. ( 393) Lindfors Heidi Vaasa 0.09.30,6 0.43,9

11. ( 431) Kuoppa-aho Henna-Riikk éhtÄri 0.09.30,9 0.44,2

12. ( 403) Ranki Kaisa Janakkala 0.09.41,9 0.55,2

13. ( 427) Söderholm Linda Uusikaarlepyy 0.09.42,4 0.55,7

14. ( 433) Lehtola Kristina KemijÄrvi 0.09.43,4 0.56,7

15. ( 428) Sandelin Salla-Mari SaarijÄrvi 0.09.43,7 0.57,0

16. ( 420) Tornberg Ruut PyhÄjoki 0.09.45,7 0.59,0

17. ( 414) Raatikainen Laura Suonenjoki 0.09.45,8 0.59,1

18. ( 411) Stenholm Johanna Laitila 0.09.49,0 1.02,3

19. ( 426) Kelja Jonna Kuusamo 0.09.50,6 1.03,9

( 399) Söderholm Elina Varkaus 0.09.50,6 1.03,9

21. ( 374) Kallio Sonja Hattula 0.09.55,0 1.08,3

22. ( 371) Lassila Minna KÄlviÄ 0.09.55,4 1.08,7

23. ( 383) HÄnninen Marjo Vaasa 0.09.58,9 1.12,2

24. ( 430) Humalajoki Annu SaarijÄrvi 0.10.01,3 1.14,6

25. ( 418) Saarelainen Henna VarpaisjÄrvi 0.10.01,6 1.14,9

26. ( 424) Korhonen Jonna Rautalampi 0.10.02,2 1.15,5

27. ( 376) MÄntylÄ Henna-Maria Alavus 0.10.02,3 1.15,6

28. ( 412) HöylÄnen Sanna Huittinen 0.10.03,3 1.16,6

29. ( 388) Kiviluoma Mira Teuva 0.10.03,4 1.16,7

30. ( 375) Back Cajsa 0.10.04,6 1.17,9

31. ( 422) Oksanen Noora Perniö 0.10.08,5 1.21,8

32. ( 438) Honkanen Jenni Kitee 0.10.09,9 1.23,2

33. ( 421) Virtanen Niina AlajÄrvi 0.10.10,3 1.23,6

34. ( 373) PÄivÄrinta Annemari Orivesi 0.10.11,8 1.25,1

35. ( 402) Perttunen Riikka KemijÄrvi 0.10.11,9 1.25,2

36. ( 408) Tervo Sisko TyrnÄvÄ 0.10.13,3 1.26,6

37. ( 400) Julkunen Teija Kaavi 0.10.15,2 1.28,5

38. ( 425) Marttala Jaana Rovaniemen mlk 0.10.16,5 1.29,8

39. ( 392) MÄÄttÄlÄ Annika KittilÄ 0.10.20,1 1.33,4

40. ( 407) RÄmÄ Mari Valkeala 0.10.21,1 1.34,4

41. ( 416) Westerlund Emma Parainen 0.10.21,3 1.34,6

42. ( 389) MÄkinen Taru NurmijÄrvi 0.10.22,0 1.35,3

43. ( 437) Takala Sanna-Maria Alavus 0.10.28,0 1.41,3

44. ( 390) MÄkimantila Anu PerÄseinÄjoki 0.10.30,7 1.44,0

45. ( 415) Kanerva Noora Tuusula 0.10.32,7 1.46,0

46. ( 387) Varpenius Jenni Lappeenranta 0.10.34,8 1.48,1

47. ( 377) Turtinen Riikka Yli-Ii 0.10.35,8 1.49,1

48. ( 384) PöllÄnen Maiju Hamina 0.10.37,0 1.50,3

49. ( 419) Repo Minttu-Maija Sulkava 0.10.37,5 1.50,8

50. ( 396) Kallio Ellamari Teuva 0.10.43,3 1.56,6

51. ( 395) Lahtinen Emmi Vantaa 0.10.46,8 2.00,1

52. ( 410) NÄrhi Niina Puumala 0.10.48,4 2.01,7

53. ( 405) LehtimÄki Niina Teuva 0.10.48,5 2.01,8

54. ( 380) Sihvola Elisa JyvÄskylÄ 0.10.49,4 2.02,7

55. ( 413) Lampi Lea ReisjÄrvi 0.10.49,8 2.03,1

56. ( 381) Heikkala Arja Taivalkoski 0.11.02,7 2.16,0

57. ( 432) Söyring Jenna Anjalankoski 0.11.22,5 2.35,8

58. ( 406) Touvanen Pauliina Nurmes 0.11.44,1 2.57,4

59. ( 409) EerikÄinen Sanna RautjÄrvi 0.16.01,2 7.14,5

 

** Tulospalvelu T Ahtonen **