Koululiikuntaliiton hiihdot 22.-23.03

 

 

sarja: N15 2km /lopputulokset/klo 14:21

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

sij. nro nimi seura aika erotus

1. ( 19) Repo Sarianna Kontiolahti 0.06.33,6

2. ( 40) Mikkonen Anni Kuhmo 0.06.48,2 0.14,6

3. ( 70) Tyynismaa Niina KortesjÄrvi 0.06.51,1 0.17,5

4. ( 39) Leinonen Emma Kajaani 0.06.55,2 0.21,6

5. ( 33) Heittola Sanna Kauhajoki 0.06.56,5 0.22,9

6. ( 9) SÄisÄ Jonna VieremÄ 0.06.57,6 0.24,0

7. ( 8) KÄrkkÄinen Tiina Lohja 0.06.58,6 0.25,0

8. ( 54) PÄivinen Assi Liperi 0.06.59,0 0.25,4

9. ( 41) Partanen Jenna Lapinlahti 0.07.01,5 0.27,9

10. ( 30) Ahvenniemi Riina LappajÄrvi 0.07.04,5 0.30,9

11. ( 29) Harju Elisa Haukipudas 0.07.06,4 0.32,8

12. ( 23) Lampinen Mirka JÄmsÄnkoski 0.07.07,7 0.34,1

( 7) MyyrÄ Mari Valkeakoski 0.07.07,7 0.34,1

14. ( 58) Portaankorva Carita Oulu 0.07.09,2 0.35,6

15. ( 31) HÄyrinen Marjaana KerimÄki 0.07.10,9 0.37,3

16. ( 42) Kontra Marjo Padasjoki 0.07.11,0 0.37,4

17. ( 35) Malvalehto Ira-Eerika Rovaniemen mlk 0.07.13,2 0.39,6

18. ( 16) Tolvanen Essi Joroinen 0.07.17,2 0.43,6

19. ( 17) Salminen Mari Ylitornio 0.07.17,3 0.43,7

20. ( 50) Hiidensalo Anna Nummi-Pusula 0.07.17,7 0.44,1

21. ( 63) Messala Anne SaarijÄrvi 0.07.18,1 0.44,5

22. ( 56) Silver Marika Lahti 0.07.18,3 0.44,7

23. ( 65) Raitio Katariina Muhos 0.07.20,7 0.47,1

24. ( 47) Ilmarinen Heini Kerava 0.07.20,8 0.47,2

25. ( 26) Ovaska Annastiina Ruokolahti 0.07.21,7 0.48,1

26. ( 48) Salminen Riina PyhÄjoki 0.07.22,0 0.48,4

27. ( 64) Kovanen Anni Ruokolahti 0.07.23,8 0.50,2

28. ( 5) HyyppÄ Marjo KÄlviÄ 0.07.25,1 0.51,5

29. ( 20) VÄÄnÄnen Johanna NilsiÄ 0.07.26,7 0.53,1

30. ( 66) Laakso Minna Lahti 0.07.27,7 0.54,1

31. ( 27) Tuosa Johanna Lappeenranta 0.07.27,8 0.54,2

32. ( 43) Hartikainen Tiina NilsiÄ 0.07.31,4 0.57,8

33. ( 51) Kanste Katri Sotkamo 0.07.32,4 0.58,8

34. ( 34) Kihlström Minna Lemi 0.07.32,8 0.59,2

35. ( 32) Patanen Mari Raahe 0.07.33,2 0.59,6

( 22) Kemppainen Jenni Oulainen 0.07.33,2 0.59,6

37. ( 60) Pöysti Maiju Lahti 0.07.34,3 1.00,7

38. ( 49) Kainulainen Kati Sulkava 0.07.34,5 1.00,9

39. ( 71) Ailinpieti Piia Alatornio 0.07.35,2 1.01,6

40. ( 57) Sariola Ruut Oulu 0.07.36,3 1.02,7

41. ( 13) Haverinen Saara Kajaani 0.07.36,9 1.03,3

( 12) Krigsholm Pauliina Rovaniemen mlk 0.07.36,9 1.03,3

43. ( 68) KesÄlÄ Niina Muhos 0.07.37,6 1.04,0

44. ( 38) Koistinen Tiia Ii 0.07.38,0 1.04,4

45. ( 61) Kauppinen Anni Lapinlahti 0.07.38,6 1.05,0

46. ( 45) Paukkunen Marjaana Lemi 0.07.42,4 1.08,8

47. ( 11) Kuosmanen Sini Helsinki 0.07.42,7 1.09,1

48. ( 28) Virrankari Anna-Kaisa Taivalkoski 0.07.44,0 1.10,4

49. ( 4) SipilÄ Marjo Alatornio 0.07.47,4 1.13,8

50. ( 10) Korhonen Elina Sotkamo 0.07.48,0 1.14,4

51. ( 36) Kiiskinen Riikka Lieksa 0.07.51,2 1.17,6

( 15) Pyykkö Pia Kuhmo 0.07.51,2 1.17,6

53. ( 52) Korhonen Tuuli Kuopio 0.07.52,2 1.18,6

54. ( 6) Julkunen Suvi Joutseno 0.08.01,2 1.27,6

55. ( 18) Toivonen Minna Helsinki 0.08.02,7 1.29,1

56. ( 37) Talka Maiju Lappeenranta 0.08.06,0 1.32,4

57. ( 55) Suoniemi Sanni Kontiolahti 0.08.11,4 1.37,8

58. ( 24) Tiihonen Vuokko JyvÄskylÄ 0.08.17,4 1.43,8

59. ( 69) Ojasalo Jenni Enonkoski 0.08.27,6 1.54,0

 

** Tulospalvelu T Ahtonen **