Koululiikuntaliiton hiihdot 22.-23.03

 

 

sarja: N14 2km /lopputulokset/klo 14:21

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

sij. nro nimi seura aika erotus

1. ( 123) HeinÄnen Johanna Keuruu 0.06.32,2

2. ( 120) Joronen Eeva Savonlinna 0.06.44,2 0.12,0

3. ( 110) Westerlund Anna Parainen 0.06.49,5 0.17,3

4. ( 145) Peltola Emma Ulvila 0.06.55,6 0.23,4

5. ( 109) Martikainen Iina NilsiÄ 0.06.56,5 0.24,3

6. ( 141) Ruusunen Riina Pori 0.06.58,0 0.25,8

7. ( 91) HöylÄnen Jenni Huittinen 0.07.01,5 0.29,3

8. ( 139) Lotvonen Milla Muhos 0.07.07,3 0.35,1

9. ( 119) Tervo Merja TyrnÄvÄ 0.07.08,8 0.36,6

10. ( 89) LÄhde Veera KokemÄki 0.07.09,8 0.37,6

11. ( 102) Junnila Suvi Raisio 0.07.11,1 0.38,9

12. ( 90) Suomela Mia Vammala 0.07.13,2 0.41,0

13. ( 118) KalliojÄrvi Salla Ristiina 0.07.13,6 0.41,4

14. ( 143) Autere Pauliina Hartola 0.07.14,4 0.42,2

15. ( 86) Nummi Maarit Muhos 0.07.14,5 0.42,3

16. ( 94) Salmela Saila SiilinjÄrvi 0.07.14,9 0.42,7

17. ( 137) Nieminen Niina JÄmsÄnkoski 0.07.15,4 0.43,2

18. ( 127) Roivainen PÄivi Lapinlahti 0.07.15,6 0.43,4

19. ( 81) MÄki Niina Ylitornio 0.07.16,9 0.44,7

20. ( 76) Marttala Eveliina Rovaniemen mlk 0.07.17,1 0.44,9

21. ( 85) HyrkÄs Tiia Ylitornio 0.07.17,4 0.45,2

22. ( 80) Luukkonen Marjanne Juua 0.07.18,4 0.46,2

23. ( 107) Ollila Eveliina SodankylÄ 0.07.20,0 0.47,8

24. ( 140) Juntunen Marjut Ii 0.07.20,2 0.48,0

25. ( 78) Simsiö Elina éhtÄri 0.07.21,1 0.48,9

26. ( 130) Kostiainen Emilia Vantaa 0.07.21,6 0.49,4

27. ( 124) MÄÄttÄlÄ Riikka KittilÄ 0.07.22,8 0.50,6

28. ( 101) Narkilahti Inga YlöjÄrvi 0.07.28,8 0.56,6

29. ( 114) Granqvist èsa Molpe 0.07.29,7 0.57,5

30. ( 142) Massinen Maija Savonlinna 0.07.31,4 0.59,2

31. ( 113) Alanen Hanna Kurikka 0.07.32,5 1.00,3

32. ( 104) Heikkala Heli Taivalkoski 0.07.32,8 1.00,6

33. ( 136) Hokkanen Pilvi Kangasniemi 0.07.33,7 1.01,5

34. ( 144) Ylisiurua Tiina Ii 0.07.34,5 1.02,3

35. ( 146) Pieti Katri Rovaniemen mlk 0.07.36,0 1.03,8

( 131) TörmÄkangas Janika PyhÄjoki 0.07.36,0 1.03,8

37. ( 133) Suua Annika PyhÄjoki 0.07.37,4 1.05,2

38. ( 116) Ala-Pöntiö Tiina Himanka 0.07.38,9 1.06,7

( 87) KittilÄ Eeva-Maria Teuva 0.07.38,9 1.06,7

40. ( 111) Lehtinen PÄivi KerimÄki 0.07.39,1 1.06,9

41. ( 126) VÄisÄnen Sanna Lapinlahti 0.07.40,5 1.08,3

42. ( 96) Partanen Hanna SonkajÄrvi 0.07.40,6 1.08,4

43. ( 84) KukkeenmÄki Mona Hollola 0.07.42,1 1.09,9

44. ( 103) Viita Emma Lahti 0.07.43,1 1.10,9

45. ( 138) Tuosa Anniina Lappeenranta 0.07.43,9 1.11,7

46. ( 83) Nevalainen Kaisa Ilomantsi 0.07.46,2 1.14,0

47. ( 129) Leinonen Anni Anjalankoski 0.07.54,4 1.22,2

48. ( 117) Vihonen Tiia Lieksa 0.07.57,3 1.25,1

49. ( 75) Talka Meeri Lappeenranta 0.07.58,5 1.26,3

50. ( 112) Virta Linda Oulu 0.07.58,7 1.26,5

51. ( 147) Luoto Riitta PyhÄjoki 0.08.04,2 1.32,0

52. ( 92) Haavikko Anna Helsinki 0.08.06,6 1.34,4

53. ( 115) Niva Milla Ylitornio 0.08.08,0 1.35,8

54. ( 93) Turkki Pia JÄmsÄnkoski 0.08.10,4 1.38,2

55. ( 132) Virtanen Tiina Ilomantsi 0.08.16,0 1.43,8

( 77) Torikka Maiju Sulkava 0.08.16,0 1.43,8

57. ( 100) Rautsiala Heli Sulkava 0.08.17,2 1.45,0

58. ( 134) Hyvönen Viivi Keuruu 0.08.29,7 1.57,5

59. ( 135) Tolonen Sara RistijÄrvi 0.08.46,0 2.13,8

( 99) Putila Kirsi Oulainen kesk.

 

** Tulospalvelu T Ahtonen **