N16 3km            
Nro Nimi Kunta Lisnro   Lähtöaika  
359 Eronen Sini Orivesi     10:59:20  
360 Päivärinta Annemari Orivesi     10:59:40  
361 Kallio Sonja Hattula 86123   11:00:00  
362 Back Cajsa   78203   11:00:20  
363 Mäntylä Henna-Maria Alavus 96469   11:00:40  
364 Turtinen Riikka Yli-Ii 641283   11:01:00  
365 Purmonen Hanne Ilomantsi 90309   11:01:20  
366 Taskinen Tiina Liperi 97820   11:01:40  
367 Sihvola Elisa Jyväskylä 42800   11:02:00  
368 Heikkala Arja Taivalkoski 88235   11:02:20  
369 Harju Maria Haukipudas     11:02:40  
370 Hänninen Marjo Vaasa 87435   11:03:00  
371 Pöllänen Maiju Hamina     11:03:20  
372 Löytynoja Liisa Raahe 98822   11:03:40  
373 Heglund Henna Hankasalmi     11:04:00  
374 Varpenius Jenni Lappeenranta 47528   11:04:20  
375 Kiviluoma Mira Teuva 83104   11:04:40  
376 Mäkinen Taru Nurmijärvi 65439   11:05:00  
377 Mäkimantila Anu Peräseinäjoki 28677   11:05:20  
378 Laaksonen Hanna-Leena Pori     11:05:40  
379 Määttälä Annika Kittilä     11:06:00  
380 Lindfors Heidi Vaasa 85591   11:06:20  
381 Mäkinen Leena Vantaa 83490   11:06:40  
382 Lahtinen Emmi Vantaa 42650   11:07:00  
383 Kallio Ellamari Teuva 83100   11:07:20  
384 Ruohonen Hanna Kerava     11:07:40  
385 Mikkonen Jenni Kuhmo 94657   11:08:00  
386 Söderholm Elina Varkaus 76182   11:08:20  
387 Julkunen Teija Kaavi 89943   11:08:40  
388 Niskakangas Minna Saarijärvi 85011   11:09:00  
389 Perttunen Riikka Kemijärvi 64686   11:09:20  
390 Ranki Kaisa Janakkala 69150   11:09:40  
391 Porela Susanna Oulu 603096   11:10:00  
392 Lehtimäki Niina Teuva 83101   11:10:20  
393 Touvanen Pauliina Nurmes     11:10:40  
394 Rämä Mari Valkeala 97617   11:11:00  
395 Tervo Sisko Tyrnävä 46984   11:11:20  
396 Eerikäinen Sanna Rautjärvi 67650   11:11:40  
397 Närhi Niina Puumala 43261   11:12:00  
398 Stenholm Johanna Laitila 42633   11:12:20  
399 Höylänen Sanna Huittinen 63043   11:12:40  
400 Lampi Lea Reisjärvi 86524   11:13:00  
401 Raatikainen Laura Suonenjoki 98885   11:13:20  
402 Kanerva Noora Tuusula 659995   11:13:40  
403 Westerlund Emma Parainen 65122   11:14:00  
404 Vanhanen Sanna-Mari Kitee     11:14:20  
405 Saarelainen Henna Varpaisjärvi 88493   11:14:40  
406 Repo Minttu-Maija Sulkava 766066   11:15:00  
407 Tornberg Ruut Pyhäjoki     11:15:20  
408 Virtanen Niina Alajärvi 675850   11:15:40  
409 Oksanen Noora Perniö 41710   11:16:00  
410 Karppinen Paula Kuhmo 66887   11:16:20  
411 Korhonen Jonna Rautalampi 98968   11:16:40  
412 Marttala Jaana Rovaniemen mlk 84653   11:17:00  
413 Kelja Jonna Kuusamo     11:17:20  
414 Söderholm Linda Uusikaarlepyy 89613   11:17:40  
415 Sandelin Salla-Mari Saarijärvi 95125   11:18:00  
416 Lindroos Sanni Kotka 64132   11:18:20  
417 Humalajoki Annu Saarijärvi 95124   11:18:40  
418 Kuoppa-aho Henna-Riikka Ähtäri 96258   11:19:00  
419 Söyring Jenna Anjalankoski 53290   11:19:20  
420 Lehtola Kristina Kemijärvi 84687   11:19:40  
421 Kyllönen Anne Kajaani 48419   11:20:00  
422 Laukkanen Mari Eno     11:20:20  
423 Soudunsaari Anu Posio 47335   11:20:40  
424 Takala Sanna-Maria Alavus 96376   11:21:00  
425 Honkanen Jenni Kitee     11:21:20  
426 Uuksulainen Henna-Riikka Kitee     11:21:40