N15 2km            
Nro Nimi Kunta Lisnro   Lähtöaika  
1 Sipilä Marjo Alatornio 87660   09:00:00  
2 Hyyppä Marjo Kälviä 86512   09:00:20  
3 Julkunen Suvi Joutseno 85406   09:00:40  
4 Myyrä Mari Valkeakoski 86130   09:01:00  
5 Kärkkäinen Tiina Lohja 42724   09:01:20  
6 Säisä Jonna Vieremä 88503   09:01:40  
7 Korhonen Elina Sotkamo 638789   09:02:00  
8 Kuosmanen Sini Helsinki 603693   09:02:20  
9 Krigsholm Pauliina Rovaniemen mlk 99921   09:02:40  
10 Haverinen Saara Kajaani 96935   09:03:00  
11 Niskanen Kerttu Vieremä     09:03:20  
12 Pyykkö Pia Kuhmo 612349   09:03:40  
13 Tolvanen Essi Joroinen 76100   09:04:00  
14 Salminen Mari Ylitornio 601661   09:04:20  
15 Toivonen Minna Helsinki 603688   09:04:40  
16 Repo Sarianna Kontiolahti 127778   09:05:00  
17 Väänänen Johanna Nilsiä 88396   09:05:20  
18 Taipale Henna Laukaa     09:05:40  
19 Kemppainen Jenni Oulainen     09:06:00  
20 Lampinen Mirka Jämsänkoski 94997   09:06:20  
21 Tiihonen Vuokko Jyväskylä 97146   09:06:40  
22 Portti Tiina Inari 640349   09:07:00  
23 Ovaska Annastiina Ruokolahti     09:07:20  
24 Tuosa Johanna Lappeenranta 47538   09:07:40  
25 Virrankari Anna-Kaisa Taivalkoski 63623   09:08:00  
26 Harju Elisa Haukipudas     09:08:20  
27 Ahvenniemi Riina Lappajärvi 67525   09:08:40  
28 Häyrinen Marjaana Kerimäki     09:09:00  
29 Patanen Mari Raahe 90875   09:09:20  
30 Heittola Sanna Kauhajoki     09:09:40  
31 Kihlström Minna Lemi 85423   09:10:00  
32 Malvalehto Ira-Eerika Rovaniemen mlk 606100   09:10:20  
33 Kiiskinen Riikka Lieksa 90295   09:10:40  
34 Talka Maiju Lappeenranta 55395   09:11:00  
35 Koistinen Tiia Ii     09:11:20  
36 Leinonen Emma Kajaani     09:11:40  
37 Mikkonen Anni Kuhmo 94656   09:12:00  
38 Partanen Jenna Lapinlahti 98920   09:12:20  
39 Kontra Marjo Padasjoki 80321   09:12:40  
40 Hartikainen Tiina Nilsiä 658232   09:13:00  
41 Jomppanen Sini Inari 600887   09:13:20  
42 Paukkunen Marjaana Lemi 637405   09:13:40  
43 Turunen Tiina Kontiolahti 609556   09:14:00  
44 Ilmarinen Heini Kerava 684302   09:14:20  
45 Salminen Riina Pyhäjoki     09:14:40  
46 Kainulainen Kati Sulkava 610814   09:15:00  
47 Hiidensalo Anna Nummi-Pusula 610919   09:15:20  
48 Kanste Katri Sotkamo 638763   09:15:40  
49 Korhonen Tuuli Kuopio     09:16:00  
50 Miettinen Suvi Jäppilä 98481   09:16:20  
51 Päivinen Assi Liperi 87868   09:16:40  
52 Suoniemi Sanni Kontiolahti 600659   09:17:00  
53 Silver Marika Lahti 84645   09:17:20  
54 Sariola Ruut Oulu 657851   09:17:40  
55 Portaankorva Carita Oulu 656811   09:18:00  
56 Taipale Emmi-Lotta Alajärvi 96242   09:18:20  
57 Pöysti Maiju Lahti 87328   09:18:40  
58 Kauppinen Anni Lapinlahti 604345   09:19:00  
59 Eronen Tiina Kiihtelysvaara 90320   09:19:20  
60 Messala Anne Saarijärvi 606457   09:19:40  
61 Kovanen Anni Ruokolahti     09:20:00  
62 Raitio Katariina Muhos 99458   09:20:20  
63 Laakso Minna Lahti 97930   09:20:40  
64 Mäkäräinen Leena Ristijärvi 56490   09:21:00  
65 Kesälä Niina Muhos 68304   09:21:20  
66 Ojasalo Jenni Enonkoski 658587   09:21:40  
67 Tyynismaa Niina Kortesjärvi 67567   09:22:00  
  Ailinpieti Piia Alatornio 62482