N14 2km            
Nro Nimi Kunta Lisnro   Lähtöaika  
68         09:22:20  
69         09:22:40  
70         09:23:00  
71 Talka Meeri Lappeenranta 30466   09:23:20  
72 Marttala Eveliina Rovaniemen mlk 606095   09:23:40  
73 Torikka Maiju Sulkava 608040   09:24:00  
74 Simsiö Elina Ähtäri 83178   09:24:20  
75 Nissinen Maija Savonlinna 658669   09:24:40  
76 Luukkonen Marjanne Juua     09:25:00  
77 Mäki Niina Ylitornio 601656   09:25:20  
78         09:25:40  
79 Nevalainen Kaisa Ilomantsi 6122195   09:26:00  
80 Kukkeenmäki Mona Hollola 84500   09:26:20  
81 Hyrkäs Tiia Ylitornio 600871   09:26:40  
82 Nummi Maarit Muhos 90526   09:27:00  
83 Kittilä Eeva-Maria Teuva 648101   09:27:20  
84         09:27:40  
85 Lähde Veera Kokemäki 42643   09:28:00  
86 Suomela Mia Vammala     09:28:20  
87 Höylänen Jenni Huittinen 63044   09:28:40  
88 Haavikko Anna Helsinki 650463   09:29:00  
89 Turkki Pia Jämsänkoski 625319   09:29:20  
90 Salmela Saila Siilinjärvi     09:29:40  
91 Piminäinen Päivi Lieksa 601016   09:30:00  
92 Partanen Hanna Sonkajärvi 603063   09:30:20  
93         09:30:40  
94 Hukka Reeta Kitee     09:31:00  
95 Putila Kirsi Oulainen     09:31:20  
96 Rautsiala Heli Sulkava 632751   09:31:40  
97 Narkilahti Inga Ylöjärvi 656473   09:32:00  
98 Junnila Suvi Raisio 65852   09:32:20  
99 Viita Emma Lahti 44145   09:32:40  
100 Heikkala Heli Taivalkoski 88234   09:33:00  
101 Huttunen Titta Alavieska 94906   09:33:20  
102 Junnila Suvi Ulvila 65852   09:33:40  
103 Ollila Eveliina Sodankylä 62004   09:34:00  
104         09:34:20  
105 Martikainen Iina Nilsiä 80484   09:34:40  
106 Westerlund Anna Parainen 65111   09:35:00  
107 Lehtinen Päivi Kerimäki     09:35:20  
108 Virta Linda Oulu 64636   09:35:40  
109 Alanen Hanna Kurikka 628921   09:36:00  
110 Granqvist Åsa Molpe 95967   09:36:20  
111 Niva Milla Ylitornio 630319   09:36:40  
112 Ala-Pöntiö Tiina Himanka     09:37:00  
113 Vihonen Tiia Lieksa 90294   09:37:20  
114 Kalliojärvi Salla Ristiina 76157   09:37:40  
115 Tervo Merja Tyrnävä 65674   09:38:00  
116 Joronen Eeva Savonlinna 603217   09:38:20  
117 Venäläinen Eija Karttula 612548   09:38:40  
118         09:39:00  
119 Heinänen Johanna Keuruu 606380   09:39:20  
120 Määttälä Riikka Kittilä     09:39:40  
121 Posio Jenna Posio 653591   09:40:00  
122 Väisänen Sanna Lapinlahti 42869   09:40:20  
123 Roivainen Päivi Lapinlahti 608109   09:40:40  
124         09:41:00  
125 Leinonen Anni Anjalankoski 601167   09:41:20  
126 Kostiainen Emilia Vantaa 638089   09:41:40  
127 Törmäkangas Janika Pyhäjoki     09:42:00  
128 Virtanen Tiina Ilomantsi 612179   09:42:20  
129 Suua Annika Pyhäjoki     09:42:40  
130 Hyvönen Viivi Keuruu 682073   09:43:00  
131 Tolonen Sara Ristijärvi 5650   09:43:20  
132 Hokkanen Pilvi Kangasniemi 674563   09:43:40  
133 Nieminen Niina Jämsänkoski 95000   09:44:00  
134 Tuosa Anniina Lappeenranta 75808   09:44:20  
135 Lotvonen Milla Muhos 99454   09:44:40  
136 Juntunen Marjut Ii     09:45:00  
137 Ruusunen Riina Pori     09:45:20  
138 Massinen Maija Savonlinna 658669   09:45:40  
139 Autere Pauliina Hartola 97847   09:46:00  
140 Ylisiurua Tiina Ii     09:46:20  
141 Peltola Emma Ulvila 57221   09:46:40  
142 Pieti Katri Rovaniemen mlk 84691   09:47:00  
143 Luoto Riitta Pyhäjoki     09:47:20