M20 5km            
Nro Nimi Kunta Lisnro   Lähtöaika  
524         11:54:20  
525         11:54:40  
526 Ramstedt Thomas       11:55:00  
527 Rajala Heikki Espoo 54376   11:55:20  
528 Savolainen Matias Leppävirta 63463   11:55:40  
529 Holappa Sauli Puolanka 29347   11:56:00  
530 Tarvainen Kimmo Mäntyharju 79266   11:56:20  
531 Hetekorpi Henri Seinäjoki 96255   11:56:40  
532 Lankinen Mika Savitaipale 24234   11:57:00  
533 Hylkilä Ari Reisjärvi 48536   11:57:20  
534 Blomqvist Kristoffer Solf 32963   11:57:40  
535 Meyer Tony Porvoo 1983   11:58:00  
536 Korhonen Janne-Matti Kajaani 82129   11:58:20  
537         11:58:40  
538 Virrankari Joona Taivalkoski 18478   11:59:00  
539 Suokko Samuli Seinäjoki 67269   11:59:20  
540 Harju Sakari Jyväskylä 81051   11:59:40  
541 Ahlbäck Anders Solf 65212   12:00:00  
542 Rapo Antti Rovaniemi 34960   12:00:20  
543         12:00:40  
544 Harmaala Tuomas Lohtaja 64619   12:01:00  
545 Kauppinen Heikki Parikkala 47546   12:01:20  
546 Krokvik Joel Pietarsaari 95798   12:01:40  
547 Virtanen Ville Kerava 32026   12:02:00  
548 Mursu Aarno Kuusamo 40150   12:02:20  
549 Kantola Jarkko Jalasjärvi 11870   12:02:40  
550 Yli-Rahnasto Jaakko Kurikka 47715   12:03:00  
551 Träskelin Joakim Solf 65211   12:03:20  
552 Kaijala Tuomas Pudasjärvi 31474   12:03:40  
553 Kinnunen Jouni Oulu 49788   12:04:00  
554 Mutanen Tuomas Outokumpu 63303   12:04:20  
555 Kröger Juha Siilinjärvi 650381   12:04:40  
556 Terho Turo Kontiolahti 45299   12:05:00  
557 Paasimaa Juha Puolanka 29349   12:05:20  
558 Auvinen Juha Pietarsaari 54054   12:05:40  
559 Wiik Niklas Pietarsaari 65147   12:06:00  
560 Paltto Aslak Inari 78926   12:06:20  
561 Söyring Jani Anjalankoski 24345   12:06:40  
562 Kuopus Sauli Pudasjärvi 17340   12:07:00  
563 Kantanen Janne Pieksämäki 57347   12:07:20  
564 Kariniemi Raimo Sotkamo     12:07:40  
565 Domars Otto Pietarsaari 65146   12:08:00  
566 Koistinen Kalle Espoo 67081   12:08:20  
567 Kemppainen Mikko Paltamo 29297   12:08:40  
568 Nygård Antti Ilomantsi 79499   12:09:00  
569 Väänänen Jesse Lahti 33723   12:09:20  
570 Nousiainen Ville Kouvola 29430   12:09:40  
571 Immonen Matti Tervola 63707   12:10:00  
572 Aalto Matti Keuruu 53642   12:10:20  
573 Härkönen Teemu Paltamo 69179   12:10:40  
574 Shroderus Tero Sotkamo 48450   12:11:00  
575 Mustonen Mikko Juva 57429   12:11:20  
576 Verkama Ville Tampere 44404   12:11:40  
577 Juuti Tuomas Jyväskylä 47611   12:12:00  
578 Varis Kari Kitee 18108   12:12:20  
579 Westermark Christian Sipoo 42465   12:12:40  
580 Nevalainen Petri Lieksa 52458   12:13:00